Please Note: Our warehouse is temporarily closed - All orders will be shipped on Tuesday, June 27

Intel TXN31115D000000 SFP Module 4Gbps 850nm FC & Ethernet
Intel TXN31115D000000 SFP Module 4Gbps 850nm FC & Ethernet
Item# TXN31115D000000
$19.00
Availability: Usually ships the same business day

Product Description

  • Quality Used Part / 90-Day Warranty
  • The Intel TXN31115D000000 is a 4Gbps Shortwave SFP Module
  • 850nm
  • The TXN31115D000000 is compliant with the Fibre Channel FC-PI Standard 4.25/2.125/1.0625 Gbps Fibre Channel and 1.25 Gbps Ethernet Compatible
  • Hot pluggable
  • 850 nm VCSEL emitter
  • Single +3.3 V Power Supply
  • In Stock? YES! TXN31115D000000 available to ship today