Misc

Chipcom 8312HE-D (8312HED) Remodulator
$225.00
Control Resources Corporation CRC 1030 Data Control Unit
$75.00
IBM 49H7879 Data Control Unit
$75.00
Western Telematic MDS-16 RS-232 16-Port Data Matrix Switch
$295.00
IBM 27H1102 MT9392 PSMR-SL Card
$125.00
IBM 33G8469 WAC ISA RS232D V.24/V.28 - New!
$75.00
Interphase 5536-4P-BRI-ST Communications Controller - New!
$395.00
IBM 37L1418 Port Module 16-Port DB25 Stackable - New!
$220.00
IBM 38H7075 V.35 Direct Attach Cable - New!
$39.00
IBM 41H7581 ISDN BRI ISA Adapter - New!
$65.00
IBM 42L2492 PNNI Microcode Card V4.1.2 - New!
$175.00
IBM 43G0893 16-Port Async Concentrator - New!
$175.00
IBM 6428784 Autocall Unit
$125.00
IBM 70F9937 Power Supply For Concentrator - New!
$65.00
IBM 85H4514 Switch Chassis Only - New!
$475.00
IBM 85H4680 2-PORT ISDN PRI T1/J1 CPCI Adapter - New!
$575.00
IBM 85H4726 - 2-Port ISDN BRI S/T CPCI Adapter
$375.00
IBM 85H7277 ETR/ESCON Card For 9729
$475.00
Network Equipment Tech NMS-7601 DTE/NET Communicator
$175.00
Synoptics 505 UTP Transceiver
$55.00
IBM 00G3515 16 Port Concentrator - RJ45
$275.00
IBM 00G3514 16 Port Concentrator - RJ45
$275.00
IBM 02L4045 WAN Module
$425.00
IBM 02L3266 WAN Module
$425.00
IBM 02L4403 WAN Module
$425.00
IBM 05H3350 RS-232 Data Matrix Switch
$295.00
IBM 05L5389 CSU/DSU - Refurbished
$165.00
Adtran 1200060L1 CSU/DSU V.35 T1 - Refurbished
$165.00
Nortel 6LWUSA-27823-DE-N 56K/64K CSU/DSU
$225.00
Nortel 1052604 56K/64K CSU/DSU
$225.00
Nortel P113437-KR02 (P113437KR02) 56K/64K CSU/DSU
$225.00
Nortel 1089830 56K/64K CSU/DSU
$225.00
Nortel 4P8USA-24230-DE-N 56K/64K CSU/DSU
$225.00
Nortel P113437RF 56K/64K CSU/DSU
$225.00
Nortel 010338-1 (0103381) - 56K/64K CSU/DSU
$225.00
Bay Networks Nortel 4P8USA-30661-MD-E V.34 Dial-Up Expansion Module
$185.00
Bay Networks Nortel 113459 V.34 Dial-Up Expansion Module
$185.00
Bay Networks Nortel SPNSNH532307 V.34 Dial-Up Expansion Module
$185.00
Bay Networks Nortel P113457RF V.34 Dial-Up Expansion Module
$185.00
Wellfleet Nortel 85351016 Com Serial Expansion Module
$185.00
Wellfleet Nortel P114013RB Com Serial Expansion Module
$185.00
Wellfleet Nortel 108717 Com Serial Expansion Module
$185.00
Bay Networks 5425 4-Port Ethernet Switching Module
$125.00
Bay Networks 960-00497-CR00 (96000497CR00) 4-Port Switching Module
$125.00
Bay Networks 920-606-ARA1 (920606ARA1) Ethernet Switching Module
$125.00
IBM 91H0317 155Mbps Fibrechannel PCI Adapter
$165.00
IBM 23L4158 155Mbps Fibrechannel PCI Adapter
$165.00
IBM 8235-I40 (8235I40) Switch Chassis Only - New!
$475.00
IBM 85H4681 2-PORT ISDN PRI T1/J1 CPCI Adapter - New!
$575.00
IBM 85H4712 - 2-Port ISDN BRI S/T CPCI Adapter
$375.00
IBM 85H4673 - 2-Port ISDN BRI S/T CPCI Adapter
$375.00
IBM 85H7229 WAC / SDLC Adapter PCI
$95.00
IBM 85H7230 WAC / SDLC Adapter PCI
$95.00
IBM 85H7204 WAC / SDLC Adapter PCI
$95.00
IBM 85H7205 - WAC / SDLC Adapter PCI
$95.00
IBM 85H7206 WAC / SDLC Adapter PCI
$95.00
IBM 85H7882 WAC / SDLC Adapter PCI
$95.00
IBM 86F1150 Optical Module
$45.00
IBM 8034-100 (8034100) HFC Receiver Shelf
$225.00
IBM 72H4648 Redundant Power Supply
$225.00
IBM 55H7946 - Plug-In Interface Module
$225.00
IBM 55H7948 Receiver Module
$225.00
IBM 58015054 Autocall Unit
$125.00
IBM 55H7691 ISDN BRI ISA Adapter - New!
$65.00
IBM 43G0739 16-Port Async Concentrator - New!
$175.00
Interphase 5536-006 - 4 Port BRI Controller w/ 8 Digital Modems
$395.00
Synaptel 94283B ISDN BRI ISA Adapter - New!
$65.00
IBM 25L5250 ISC Coupling Card for IBM 9729
$225.00
IBM 21H9718 1,063 Mb/S ISC Coupling Card for IBM 9729
$225.00
IBM 21H9706 1,063 Mb/S ISC Coupling Card for IBM 9729
$225.00
IBM 2217-300 (2217300) Multiprotocol Concentrator
$495.00
Western Telematic MDS16 RS-232 Data Matrix Switch
$295.00
IBM 26L0400 WAN Module
$425.00
IBM 42F6240 DTE/NET Communicator
$175.00
IBM 53F6244 422/V.35 FT1 DIU Module
$175.00
Cylink 10369-010 RS232C/Modem module
$145.00
Cylink 10868-010 (10868010) 422/V.35 FT1 DIU Module
$145.00
Cylink 10370-102C (10370102C) Network Module
$145.00
Cylink 10365-010 (10365010) AUX/ALM Interface Bd
$145.00
T3PLUS (OnStream) DSU45 T3 DUI
$475.00
Nortel 5425 4-Port Ethernet Switching Module
$125.00
Nortel 960-00497-CR00 (96000497CR00) Ethernet Switching Module
$125.00
Nortel 920-606-ARA1 (920606ARA1) 4-Port Ethernet Switching Module
$125.00
IBM 08H2774 SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable 31 Meters
$35.00
IBM 56G3412 SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable 31 Meters
$35.00
IBM 37L1471 Port Module 16-Port DB25 Stackable - New!
$220.00
IBM 37L1431 Port Module 16-Port DB25 Stackable - New!
$220.00
Fujitsu USA0209697 ISA Adapter
$85.00
Fujitsu CA98010-1550 (CA980101550) ISA Adapter
$85.00
Thomas & Betts 038-050-13-11P - RJ45 to BNC Balun
$4.55
Cosel LDA100W-5 Power Supply Internal 100-240V
$185.00
Verilink DLS2100 ConnecT1 Access 2000 - New!
$375.00
Verilink 315-101315-100 ConnecT1 Access 2000 - New!
$375.00
Versatec 1040/T200/9 Fiber Optic Transmitter
$245.00
UMEC UP0253A-02P Power Supply 100-250V - 50/60Hz -
$175.00
Verilink 311-101564-004 CDM2032 Module - New!
$175.00
Verilink 590-501605-001 Power Supply 120V - New!
$145.00
Verilink PWR2940 Power Supply 120V - New!
$145.00
Verilink 591-502386-01 ETC210 Transceiver Kit - New!
$125.00
Digi 10000895 (10000895-D, 10000895D) Power Supply 100-250V 50/60Hz
$155.00
IBM 87H1708 ConnecT1 Access 2000 - New!
$375.00
Ault 3IE-1209-T01 Power Supply For Concentrator (3IE1209T01)
$65.00
Thomas & Betts 038-050-13-11 - RJ45 to BNC Balun
$4.55
IBM 90H6241 Optical Module
$45.00
Digi 76000523 DB25 8-Port DTE 232 Fanout Cable
$45.00
Digi 63000170-01 DB25 8-Port DTE 232 Fanout Cable
$45.00
Cisco 72-1428-01 (72142801) V.35 Cable DTE to Smart Serial 10'
$15.00
Cisco CAB-SS-V35MT V.35 Cable DTE to Smart Serial 10'
$15.00
Cisco CAB-SS-V35FC V.35 Cable DCE to Smart Serial 10'
$15.00
Cisco 72-1429-01 V.35 Cable DCE to Smart Serial 10'
$15.00
Cisco CBCI-SS-V35FC V.35 Cable DCE to Smart Serial 10'
$15.00
Intel 869476 SFP Module 4Gbps 850nm FC & Ethernet
$19.00
Intel TXN31115D100000 SFP Module 4Gbps 850nm FC & Ethernet
$19.00
Intel 862725 SFP Module 4Gbps 850nm FC & Ethernet
$19.00
Intel TXN31115D000000 SFP Module 4Gbps 850nm FC & Ethernet
$19.00
Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL-MC SFP Module 2Gbps 850nm FC & Ethernet
$14.00
E2O EMA2G-LD3TA-MT SFP Module 2Gbps 850nm FC & Ethernet
$14.00
Infineon V23848-M305-C56W SFP Module 2Gbps 850nm FC & Ethernet
$14.00
Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL-MD SFP Module 2Gbps 850nm FC & Ethernet
$14.00
Power Switch Corp PS-AT-200CC 100-240V 50/60Hz Power Supply
$285.00
Power Switch Corp 15-00057 (1500057) 100-240V 50/60Hz Power Supply
$285.00
Computer Products NFS40-7608 Power Supply (NFS407608)
$28.00
IBM 23L3341 Shortwave GBIC Module 1063M/S
$18.50
IBM 39R6476 - 4Gbps SFP Transceiver Shortwave GBIC
$24.00
IBM 39R6475 - 4Gbps SFP Transceiver Shortwave GBIC
$24.00
Avago AFBR-57R5AEZ - 4Gbps SFP Transceiver Shortwave GBIC
$24.00
Delta DPS-60MP Open Frame Power Supply
$35.00
Bay Networks 721-00059-B Open Frame Power Supply
$35.00