Agilent HFBR-5720ALP 2Gbps Fibrechannel SFP Module
✓ Quantity 120 In Stock

Agilent HFBR-5720ALP 2Gbps Fibrechannel SFP Module
Agilent HFBR-5720ALP 2Gbps Fibrechannel SFP Module
Item# HFBR-5720ALP
$8.00
Availability: Usually ships the same business day

Product Description

  • New System Pull / 1-Year Warranty
  • The Agilent HFBR-5720ALP (HFBR5720ALP) is a 2Gbps fibre channel SFP optical transceiver
  • Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 gbps
  • 850nm
  • The HFBR-5720ALP operates over a range of 2.97V to 3.63V
  • LC duplex optical interface
  • These modules were removed from brand-new / never-used equipment
  • In Stock? YES! HFBR-5720ALP available to ship today