IBM 58G5895 4-Port 10Base-FL ST Connector
✓ Quantity 6 In Stock

IBM 58G5895 4-Port 10Base-FL ST Connector - New!
IBM 58G5895 4-Port 10Base-FL ST Connector - New!
Item# 58G5895
$275.00
Availability: Usually ships the next business day

Please Note: Our warehouse is closed for Thanksgiving Week - All orders will be shipped on Monday, November 27

  • New Factory Boxed / 1-Year Warranty
  • The IBM 58G5895 is 4-Port 10Base-FL Card For 8250
  • The 58G5895 is feature code 5895 (FC5895) for IBM 8250
  • The 58G5895 kit includes User Manual
  • OEM by Chipcom - P/N 60-0506-28 (E04MS-FL1)
  • In Stock? YES! 58G5895 available to ship today