IBM 56G3412 SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable 31 Meters
✓ Quantity 6 In Stock

IBM 56G3412 SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable 31 Meters
IBM 56G3412 SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable 31 Meters
Item# 56G3412
$35.00
Availability: Usually ships the same business day

Product Description

  • New Factory Boxed
  • The IBM 56G3412 is a single mode plenum 9/125mm fiber optic cable @ 31 Meters (102 feet)
  • SC-SC connectors
  • The 56G3412 is a duplex singlemode F/O cable with standard SC connectors on each end
  • Flammability rating: OFNP
  • EC Level: EC96106
  • In Stock? YES! 56G3412 available to ship today