IBM 29H4437 4-Port 10Base-FL ST Connector
✓ Quantity 6 In Stock

IBM 29H4437 4-Port 10Base-FL ST Connector - New!
IBM 29H4437 4-Port 10Base-FL ST Connector - New!
Item# 29H4437
$275.00
Availability: Usually ships the same business day

Product Description

  • New Factory Boxed / 1-Year Warranty
  • P/N 29H4437 is 4-Port 10Base-FL Card For 8250
  • Feature Code 5895 (FC5895) for IBM 8250
  • 29H4437 Kit includes User Manual
  • OEM by Chipcom - P/N 60-0506-28 (E04MS-FL1)
  • In Stock? YES! 58G5895 available to ship today