Avaya 108562927 2-Port 1000BaseSX Module

PLEASE NOTE: Our warehouse is temporarily closed - All orders will be shipped on Monday, May 1

Avaya 108562927 2-Port 1000BaseSX Module
Avaya 108562927 2-Port 1000BaseSX Module
Item# 108562927
$265.00
Availability: Usually ships the same business day

Product Description

  • Refurbished / 1-Year Warranty
  • The Avaya 108562927 is a 2-port fiber optic 1000BaseSX module for P330 series Avaya switches
  • When installed in a switch, the 108562927 adds 2x SC fiber optic ports
  • Wavelength: 850 nm, Output power dissipation: Max. 0.63W, Transmit power: Min. -9 dbm, Max. -4 dbm
  • Looking for a quantity of 108562927? Call us for volume pricing!
  • Available Switches:
    24-Port Switch
    48-Port Switch
  • In Stock? YES! 108562927 available to ship today