IBM 08H2774 SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable 31 Meters

PLEASE NOTE: Our warehouse is temporarily closed - All orders will be shipped on Monday, May 1

IBM 08H2774 SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable 31 Meters
IBM 08H2774 SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable 31 Meters
Item# 08H2774
$35.00
Availability: Usually ships the same business day

Product Description

  • New Factory Boxed
  • This IBM 08H2774 is a single mode plenum 9/125mm fiber optic cable @ 31 Meters (102 feet)
  • SC-SC connectors
  • The IBM 08H2774 is a duplex singlemode F/O cable with standard SC connectors on each end
  • Flammability rating: OFNP
  • EC Level: EC96106
  • In Stock? YES! 08H2774 available to ship today